B junioren competitie 2016
Poule 42
8 mei 2016
Ilion, Zoetermeer



Jongens Junior B
100 meter Team 100m T Ptn
1 Shaquille Haverkamp Gouda 10.91 827 -0.8
2 Milo Zech Wallebroek Leiden Atletiek Team 1 11.52 683 -0.8
3 Jairus Ligeon Almere `81 11.70 644 -0.8
4 Joppe Stokvis Triathlon 11.89 603 -0.8
5 Daniel Versteeg ATHLOI 11.92 597 +
6 Lukas Brand AV `47 11.98 585 -0.8
7 Marnix van der Burg Leiden Atletiek Team 2 12.05 570 +0.1
8 Mischa Lips ARV Ilion 12.06 568 -0.8
9 Thom Clemens Hellas Utrecht Team 1 12.08 564 -0.8
10 Anton Hilhorst Zuidwal 12.16 548 +
11 Rick van de Noort AAV `36 12.20 540 +0.1
11 Hugo Dekker U-Track 12.20 540 +0.1
13 Daan Jansen Clytoneus 12.23 534 +0.5
14 Netinai Inapai U-Track 12.26 0 -0.8
15 Julian Freeke Almere `81 12.31 0 +0.1
16 David Overduin Hellas Utrecht Team 1 12.32 0 +0.1
17 Arthur van Essen Triathlon 12.36 0 -0.7
18 Jasper Rou VAV 12.42 497 -0.7
19 Steven Oosterkamp de Spartaan 12.52 478 +0.1
20 Brian Kortekaas AAV `36 12.57 0 -0.7
20 Jesper Hout Leiden Atletiek Team 1 12.57 0 -0.7
22 Axel Dasbach Leiden Atletiek Team 2 12.62 0 -0.7
23 Tim van Enk Phoenix 12.87 414 +
24 Max Oortwijn Avantri 12.94 402 +0.5
25 Gijs Fransen de Spartaan 13.22 0 +0.1
26 Merijn Does Tempo 13.40 323 +0.5
27 Edwin Mol Avantri 13.53 0 +0.5
28 Bas Davids VAV 13.62 0 +
29 Thimo Baranelli ARV Ilion 13.73 0 -0.7
30 Jochem de Kruijff Clytoneus 13.79 0 +0.5
31 Joost Blommaert Pijnenburg 13.85 252 +
32 Max Koning AV `47 14.27 0 +
33 Bram Slootbeek Tempo 15.00 0 +0.5
34 Stijn Broos Phoenix 15.44 0 +0.5
Luc Dijkman Altis DNS 0 -0.7
110 meter horden (91cm) Team 110mH T Ptn
1 Joppe Stokvis Triathlon 15.20 828 -0.6
1 Lucas van Klaveren ARV Ilion 15.20 828 -0.6
3 Jurgen van der Zwet de Spartaan 15.26 821 -0.6
4 Joep de Wit Almere `81 15.81 767 -0.1
5 Hans Harting AV `47 15.90 758 -0.6
6 Julian Sas Almere `81 16.00 0 -0.1
7 Thom Clemens Hellas Utrecht Team 1 16.16 734 -0.6
8 Tijmen Ottenheim Leiden Atletiek Team 1 16.19 731 -0.1
8 Daan Jansen Clytoneus 16.19 731 -0.3
10 Stefan Pol U-Track 16.44 709 -0.1
11 Niels van der Weide AAV `36 16.55 699 -0.1
12 Rick van de Noort AAV `36 16.62 0 -0.1
13 Vincent van der Wolf ATHLOI 16.93 667 -0.4
14 Ruben Koning Gouda 17.07 655 -0.4
15 Marijn Kriegsman Triathlon 17.09 0 -0.4
16 Branco van Driest Avantri 17.80 597 -0.3
17 Joshua Wegman Leiden Atletiek Team 1 18.02 0 -0.1
18 Owen van Zeelst VAV 18.36 556 -0.6
19 Montell Weewee U-Track 18.48 0 -0.3
20 Filip van der Vegt Phoenix 18.76 529 -0.4
21 Bas Meeuwenoord de Spartaan 19.22 0 -0.4
22 Bor van den Berg Avantri 20.45 0 -0.3
23 Martijn Pellegrom Tempo 20.88 399 -0.3
24 Luc Dijkman Altis 21.43 369 -0.4
25 Kylian de Rooij Zuidwal 22.56 313 -0.4
26 Dennis Leen Clytoneus 22.86 0 -0.3
Koen van Perse Hellas Utrecht Team 1 DNF 0 -0.6
200 meter Team 200m T Ptn
1 Shaquille Haverkamp Gouda 22.98 742 -0.5
2 Milo Zech Wallebroek Leiden Atletiek Team 1 23.67 675 -0.5
3 Lukas Brand AV `47 24.15 631 -0.3
4 Jairus Ligeon Almere `81 24.26 621 -0.6
5 Deon Plak Almere `81 24.28 0 -0.5
6 Owen van Zeelst VAV 24.46 603 -0.3
7 Thom Clemens Hellas Utrecht Team 1 24.53 597 -0.6
8 Rick Veltman Gouda 24.54 0 -0.6
9 Stephan van der Jagt AV `47 24.56 0 -0.6
10 Daniel Versteeg ATHLOI 24.68 584 -0.6
11 Sven Jansons Triathlon 24.74 579 -0.3
12 Mischa Lips ARV Ilion 24.85 570 -0.6
13 Sjors Verbeek Phoenix 24.89 566 -0.6
14 Maxim Scholma AAV `36 25.04 553 +1.4
15 Niels van der Weide AAV `36 25.09 0 +1.4
16 Netinai Inapai U-Track 25.18 542 -0.3
17 Hylke Warmerdam U-Track 25.22 0 +1.4
18 Bas Meeuwenoord de Spartaan 25.26 535 -0.3
19 Reinder Prince Triathlon 25.32 0 -0.3
20 Nigel Steenwinkel ARV Ilion 25.38 0 +1.4
21 Branco van Driest Avantri 25.44 520 -0.6
22 Anton Hilhorst Zuidwal 25.46 519 -0.6
23 Marnix van der Burg Leiden Atletiek Team 2 25.65 504 -0.5
24 Sebastiaan Ceuppens Tempo 25.71 499 -1.3
25 Joost Dofferhoff de Spartaan 25.71 0 +1.4
26 Lenart Gijsen Pijnenburg 25.81 491 -0.6
27 Ard van der Putten Leiden Atletiek Team 2 25.84 0 -0.5
28 Daan Bakker Avantri 26.06 0 -0.6
29 Kenneth Moerenhout Clytoneus 26.12 467 -1.3
30 Luuk Hensing Leiden Atletiek Team 1 26.33 0 -0.5
31 Marc Roes Clytoneus 26.45 0 -1.3
32 Lars Hogendoorn Altis 26.97 403 -0.9
33 Jochem de Groot Hellas Utrecht Team 1 27.14 0 -0.9
34 Rick van Barneveld VAV 27.16 0 -0.9
35 Joost Blommaert Pijnenburg 28.45 0 -0.9
36 Merijn Does Tempo 31.09 0 -1.3
37 Jasper Wolthuis Altis 31.42 0 -0.9
Jonatan van Dongen Phoenix DNF 0 -1.3
800 meter Team 800m T Ptn
1 Cain Rutgers Almere `81 2.01.30 725
2 Reinder Prince Triathlon 2.01.42 723
3 Kelvin Baartwijk Almere `81 2.03.14 0
4 Aimane Benchellal ARV Ilion 2.03.64 687
5 Marc Roes Clytoneus 2.07.48 626
6 Jasper van der Elst Hellas Utrecht Team 1 2.07.73 622
7 Thijs Houbiers Leiden Atletiek Team 1 2.10.30 584
8 Kristian van Keulen VAV 2.11.26 570
9 Tim van Enk Phoenix 2.12.63 550
10 Niek Rijnders Leiden Atletiek Team 1 2.12.71 0
11 Cas Kopmels Leiden Atletiek Team 2 2.13.35 540
12 Stephan van der Jagt AV `47 2.13.91 532
13 Jonathan Dol Gouda 2.13.97 532
14 Job van den End Tempo 2.14.34 526
15 Steven Oosterkamp de Spartaan 2.14.93 518
16 Zeb Beelen de Spartaan 2.15.74 0
17 Max Oortwijn Avantri 2.16.76 494
18 Vincent van der Wolf ATHLOI 2.18.15 475
19 Sybren Kiewiet Hellas Utrecht Team 1 2.19.03 0
20 Jim van ’t Schip AAV `36 2.19.88 453
21 Jan-Dirk Harting AV `47 2.21.45 0
22 Bram van der Marel AAV `36 2.24.21 0
23 Sjors Verbeek Phoenix 2.25.17 0
24 Rogier van den Burgh Leiden Atletiek Team 2 2.25.29 0
25 Pepijn Borremans Altis 2.26.89 368
26 Remco Roest Avantri 2.28.94 0
27 Gijs van Male ARV Ilion 2.29.40 0
28 Stef Ploeg Pijnenburg 2.29.87 335
29 Rick van Barneveld VAV 2.30.69 0
30 Kylian de Rooij Zuidwal 2.55.52 92
Jelmer Groenenboom Clytoneus DNF 0
Bas Rensen U-Track DNF 0
Discuswerpen 1.5 kilo Team Discus T Ptn
1 Steyn Boersen Almere `81 35.27 590
2 Thijs Köllmann Pijnenburg 34.56 575
3 Rick Hollestelle Triathlon 34.52 574
4 Tom Hensing Leiden Atletiek Team 1 32.31 526
5 Rik Barlo Pijnenburg 31.11 0
6 Tim de Greef Altis 30.73 491
7 Dave de Jong Gouda 29.80 470
8 Jeroen van Harmelen Avantri 28.76 446
9 Arthur van Essen Triathlon 27.99 0
10 Tom Driessen AAV `36 27.72 421
11 Niels de Groot AAV `36 27.18 0
12 Jochem de Kruijff Clytoneus 27.07 406
13 Jesper Hout Leiden Atletiek Team 1 26.90 0
14 Thijs van Duijn ARV Ilion 26.09 382
15 Wessel Wiersema Leiden Atletiek Team 2 24.68 347
16 Hylke Warmerdam U-Track 24.03 331
17 Edwin Mol Avantri 23.13 0
18 Jochem de Groot Hellas Utrecht Team 1 22.64 295
19 Jitse van Esch Gouda 22.22 0
20 Jeffry de Graaf AV `47 22.02 278
21 Daan Meier Hellas Utrecht Team 1 21.66 0
22 Twan van Tol de Spartaan 21.38 261
23 Youko van der Blom Leiden Atletiek Team 2 21.33 0
24 Glenn Mbome AV `47 20.81 0
25 Gijs Fransen de Spartaan 20.41 0
26 Jeroen Bastenhof VAV 20.16 228
27 Bram Slootbeek Tempo 17.18 141
28 Filip van der Vegt Phoenix 17.09 139
Wouter Verloop ATHLOI DNS 0
Hink-stapspringen Team HSS T Ptn
1 Joshua Wegman Leiden Atletiek Team 1 12.63 636 +1.3
2 Hans Harting AV `47 11.58 521 -1.0
3 Tom Driessen AAV `36 11.38 499 +0.4
4 Luuk Hensing Leiden Atletiek Team 1 11.29 0 +0.0
5 Julian Sas Almere `81 11.11 468 +0.4
6 Lenart Gijsen Pijnenburg 11.10 467 +1.5
7 Maxim Scholma AAV `36 10.98 0 -1.4
8 Daan Bakker Avantri 10.96 451 +0.8
9 Lars Lindner Hellas Utrecht Team 1 10.93 447 +0.6
10 Ton van Mameren Triathlon 10.88 441 +0.3
11 Jasper Rou VAV 10.86 439 +0.7
12 Robin Duncan Hetharia Phoenix 10.82 434 +1.2
13 Deon Plak Almere `81 10.79 0 +0.2
14 Joost Dofferhoff de Spartaan 10.79 431 -1.3
15 Axel Dasbach Leiden Atletiek Team 2 10.72 423 +1.3
16 Dennis Leen Clytoneus 10.60 409 +1.4
17 Alex van Noort de Spartaan 10.59 0 +0.0
18 Sybren Kiewiet Hellas Utrecht Team 1 10.55 0 +0.4
19 Jerôme Kemper ARV Ilion 10.51 398 +1.1
20 Sebastiaan Ceuppens Tempo 10.41 386 -1.2
21 Ivo van de Pasch Gouda 10.35 379 +0.0
22 Filip van der Vegt Phoenix 10.31 0 +0.4
23 Karsten Calis Zuidwal 9.74 306 +0.7
24 Thimo Baranelli ARV Ilion 9.73 0 +3.6
25 Job van den End Tempo 9.56 0 +0.4
26 Jasper Wolthuis Altis 8.47 145 +1.0
27 Stijn Heuvelman AV `47 8.40 0 +0.7
28 Pepijn Borremans Altis 8.34 0 +0.4
29 Joris Boons U-Track 7.90 69 +1.1
Hoogspringen Team Hoog T Ptn
1 Julian Sas Almere `81 1.85 725
1 Lucas van Klaveren ARV Ilion 1.85 725
3 Joppe Stokvis Triathlon 1.80 680
4 Tijmen Ottenheim Leiden Atletiek Team 1 1.75 634
4 Lars Lindner Hellas Utrecht Team 1 1.75 634
6 Niels de Groot AAV `36 1.70 587
6 Owen van Zeelst VAV 1.70 587
8 Sven Jansons Triathlon 1.65 0
9 Bor van den Berg Avantri 1.65 540
10 Jurgen van der Zwet de Spartaan 1.65 0
11 Alex van Noort de Spartaan 1.65 540
12 Daan Meier Hellas Utrecht Team 1 1.65 0
13 Hylke Warmerdam U-Track 1.65 540
14 Bastiaan Deul AAV `36 1.60 0
14 Niek Rijnders Leiden Atletiek Team 1 1.60 0
16 Daniel Versteeg ATHLOI 1.60 492
16 Stephan van der Jagt AV `47 1.60 492
16 Ivo van de Pasch Gouda 1.60 492
19 Remco Roest Avantri 1.55 0
20 Lukas Meijerink Pijnenburg 1.55 444
20 Karsten Calis Zuidwal 1.55 444
22 Lars Hogendoorn Altis 1.50 394
23 Glenn Mbome AV `47 1.50 0
24 Stijn Broos Phoenix 1.45 344
25 Kylian de Rooij Zuidwal 1.45 0
26 Jelmer Groenenboom Clytoneus 1.40 293
26 Niels Iding Tempo 1.40 293
28 Rick Gadella Hellas Utrecht Team 2 1.30 188
Rick Veltman Gouda NM 0
Jonatan van Dongen Phoenix DNS 0
Kogelstoten 5 kilo Team Kogel T Ptn
1 Tom Hensing Leiden Atletiek Team 1 12.77 650
2 Steyn Boersen Almere `81 11.98 599
3 Tim de Greef Altis 11.78 585
4 Dave de Jong Gouda 11.65 576
5 Niek Rijnders Leiden Atletiek Team 1 11.54 0
6 Tom Driessen AAV `36 11.30 552
7 Wessel Wiersema Leiden Atletiek Team 2 10.90 525
8 Rick Hollestelle Triathlon 10.80 518
9 Jeroen van Harmelen Avantri 10.76 515
10 Robin Duncan Hetharia Phoenix 10.68 509
11 Youko van der Blom Leiden Atletiek Team 2 10.42 0
12 Kenneth Moerenhout Clytoneus 10.35 486
13 Branco van Driest Avantri 9.86 0
14 Anton Hilhorst Zuidwal 9.86 450
15 Thijs van Duijn ARV Ilion 9.81 446
16 Marijn Kriegsman Triathlon 9.77 0
17 Jerôme Kemper ARV Ilion 9.69 0
18 Daan Meier Hellas Utrecht Team 1 9.55 427
19 Jeffry de Graaf AV `47 9.54 426
20 Jochem de Kruijff Clytoneus 9.38 0
21 Twan van Tol de Spartaan 9.17 398
22 Stefan Pol U-Track 9.15 397
23 Thijs Köllmann Pijnenburg 8.92 379
24 Joost Dofferhoff de Spartaan 8.72 0
25 Luuk Peeters Gouda 8.54 0
26 Martijn Pellegrom Tempo 8.40 338
27 Jibbe Klumpenaar VAV 8.37 336
28 Bastiaan Deul AAV `36 8.22 0
29 Stijn Heuvelman AV `47 8.13 0
30 David Overduin Hellas Utrecht Team 1 7.70 0
31 Teun Mourits VAV 6.96 0
32 Niels Iding Tempo 6.74 0
33 Rick Gadella Hellas Utrecht Team 2 6.35 163
Bas Rensen U-Track DNS 0
Speerwerpen 700 gram Team Speer T Ptn
1 Jeroen van Harmelen Avantri 50.60 641
2 Rick Hollestelle Triathlon 47.16 594
3 Tom Hensing Leiden Atletiek Team 1 45.95 577
4 Rik Barlo Pijnenburg 42.71 531
5 Jitse van Esch Gouda 41.52 514
6 Steyn Boersen Almere `81 40.85 504
7 Jesper Hout Leiden Atletiek Team 1 40.53 0
8 Niels van Gaalen Leiden Atletiek Team 2 39.27 480
9 Kristian van Keulen VAV 38.76 472
10 Ard van der Putten Leiden Atletiek Team 2 37.85 0
11 Arthur van Essen Triathlon 37.23 0
12 Twan van Tol de Spartaan 37.07 446
13 Niels de Groot AAV `36 36.43 436
14 Bastiaan Deul AAV `36 36.15 0
15 Jerôme Kemper ARV Ilion 34.48 405
16 Thijs van Duijn ARV Ilion 34.08 0
17 Luuk Peeters Gouda 32.18 0
18 Edwin Mol Avantri 32.07 0
19 Tim de Greef Altis 31.49 356
20 Glenn Mbome AV `47 30.14 332
21 Sybren Kiewiet Hellas Utrecht Team 1 29.80 326
22 Joep de Wit Almere `81 28.10 0
23 Jan-Dirk Harting AV `47 26.78 0
24 Bas Meeuwenoord de Spartaan 26.01 0
25 Jonatan van Dongen Phoenix 24.95 238
26 Bram Slootbeek Tempo 22.75 195
27 Montell Weewee U-Track 22.66 194
28 Jelmer Groenenboom Clytoneus 22.50 190
29 Teun Mourits VAV 21.28 0
30 Niels Iding Tempo 16.72 0
31 Rick Gadella Hellas Utrecht Team 2 14.42 10
Lukas Meijerink Pijnenburg DNS 0
Wouter Verloop ATHLOI DNS 0
# 4 x 100m Estafette Team Tijd Punten
1 Almere `81 45.28 729
2 Leiden Atletiek Team 1 46.43 664
3 AAV `36 46.88 640
4 U-Track 47.31 617
5 ARV Ilion 47.47 608
6 Hellas Utrecht Team 1 47.63 600
7 de Spartaan 47.94 584
8 AV `47 48.08 577
9 Leiden Atletiek Team 2 48.33 564
10 Clytoneus 48.53 554
11 Gouda 49.10 526
12 Triathlon 49.21 520
13 Avantri 50.04 480
14 Phoenix 50.15 475
15 Tempo 51.27 424
16 VAV 51.91 395
17 Altis 53.06 346
18 Pijnenburg DNS 0
18 Zuidwal DNS 0
18 Hellas Utrecht Team 2 DNS 0
18 ATHLOI DNS 0
Meisjes Junior B
100 meter Team 100m T Ptn
1 Andrea Bouma de Spartaan 12.20 831 -0.7
2 Yasmin Liverpool Leiden Atletiek Team 1 12.32 807 -0.7
3 Zoë Sedney ARV Ilion 12.38 795 -0.7
4 Janneke Lemmerzaal Leiden Atletiek Team 1 12.71 0 -0.7
5 Gwen Reuver Almere `81 12.73 726 -0.7
6 Frederique Post Gouda 12.94 687 -0.7
7 Juliette Pluimert de Spartaan 13.15 0 -0.7
8 Thirza Verkerk U-Track 13.24 634 -1.0
9 Louiza Kruiswijk Atverni 13.32 620 -1.0
10 Maxime Voorn Almere `81 13.35 0 -1.0
11 Carlijn Helder Clytoneus 13.53 584 -0.7
12 Lianne Meijers Voorschoten `97 13.71 554 -0.3
13 Marlijn Wijkamp Altis 13.74 549 -1.0
13 Leonie Lake Tempo Team 1 13.74 549 -0.3
15 Maaike Heida Clytoneus 13.95 0 +0.3
16 Madelon van den Hoek Gouda 13.97 0 -1.0
17 Dorine Huisman Atverni 14.05 0 -1.0
18 Maritte de Ruiter Pijnenburg Team 1 14.25 469 -1.0
19 Fenna Noorlander AAV `36 14.46 438 +0.3
20 Emmanuela Poupaki U-Track 14.49 0 -0.3
21 Yara Meijer Hellas Utrecht Team 1 14.50 432 -1.0
22 Lot van der Werf Tempo Team 1 14.70 0 -0.3
23 Kim de Groot AV `47 14.78 392 +0.3
24 Jildou Postma Altis 14.87 0 +0.3
25 Lauren Legemaate ARV Ilion 14.91 0 +0.3
26 Anne van Gils Phoenix 15.04 356 -0.3
27 Lisa Hout Leiden Atletiek Team 2 15.30 322 +0.3
28 Merel Donker Voorschoten `97 15.96 0 -0.3
29 Donna van Eerd Zuidwal 16.11 221 -0.3
30 Britt Reuvecamp AAV `36 16.20 0 +0.3
Daphne Wijkhuijzen Zuidwal DNS 0 -0.3
Dawy Jipat Pijnenburg Team 1 DNF 0 +0.3
100 meter horden (76cm) Team 100mH T Ptn
1 Zoë Sedney ARV Ilion 14.41 816 +0.0
2 Janneke Lemmerzaal Leiden Atletiek Team 1 14.91 759 +0.0
3 Julia Hollander Gouda 15.16 731 +0.0
4 Yara Linnekamp Hellas Utrecht Team 1 15.42 704 +0.0
5 Tjeerdtje van Gastel Altis 15.51 695 +0.0
6 Gwen Reuver Almere `81 15.77 668 +0.2
7 Kimberley Booij de Spartaan 15.79 667 +0.0
8 Femke de Boer Gouda 15.85 0 +0.2
9 Joyce Kraaijenbrink AV `47 16.12 635 +0.2
10 Femke van den Bos Tempo Team 1 16.21 626 +0.2
11 Britt Gerdes Voorschoten `97 16.42 607 -0.6
12 Rebecca Hulshof de Spartaan 16.72 0 +0.0
13 Kellynsia Leerdam U-Track 16.94 560 -0.6
14 Maaike Heida Clytoneus 17.31 529 -0.6
15 Aleid Frissel Tempo Team 1 17.88 0 +0.2
16 Femke Jansen Pijnenburg Team 1 18.40 445 +0.3
17 Paulien Karsemeijer Clytoneus 18.92 0 +0.3
18 Amal Maatoug Leiden Atletiek Team 1 19.14 0 +0.3
19 Desirée van Beest Atverni 19.17 391 -0.6
20 Anika Northausen Pijnenburg Team 1 19.19 0 +0.3
21 Lorraine Gonizzi Leiden Atletiek Team 2 19.42 374 +0.2
22 Romy Dannenburg Atverni 19.51 0 -0.6
23 Merel van den Berg AAV `36 19.59 363 +0.3
24 Britt Reuvecamp AAV `36 20.85 0 -0.6
25 Jildou Postma Altis 30.69 0 +0.3
200 meter Team 200m T Ptn
1 Andrea Bouma de Spartaan 24.99 847 -0.4
2 Yasmin Liverpool Leiden Atletiek Team 1 25.36 815 -0.4
3 Gwen Reuver Almere `81 26.23 744 -0.4
4 Yara Linnekamp Hellas Utrecht Team 1 26.52 721 -0.4
5 Frederique Post Gouda 26.94 689 -0.4
6 Nanah Fung-Loy ARV Ilion 27.39 655 -0.4
7 Rinka Kranenburg AV `47 28.09 606 -0.3
8 Marlijn Wijkamp Altis 28.42 583 -0.3
9 Evelijn van Hilten Clytoneus 28.87 553 +0.1
10 Yentel van Hinte Almere `81 28.96 0 +1.5
11 Maria Onassis Hellas Utrecht Team 1 29.33 0 -0.3
12 Maritte de Ruiter Pijnenburg Team 1 29.35 522 +0.1
13 Lieke Pauli Leiden Atletiek Team 1 29.57 0 -0.3
14 An Mei van Dam U-Track 29.66 502 +1.5
15 Dorine Huisman Atverni 29.79 494 +0.1
16 Lorraine Gonizzi Leiden Atletiek Team 2 30.03 480 -0.3
17 Eva Middelkoop AAV `36 30.05 478 +0.1
18 Desirée van Beest Atverni 30.07 0 -1.1
19 Laurien van de Coevering de Spartaan 30.15 0 +0.1
20 Mies van der Sluis Altis 30.69 0 -1.1
21 Emmanuela Poupaki U-Track 31.02 0 +1.5
22 Lauren Legemaate ARV Ilion 31.28 0 +0.1
23 Charlotte Koerselman Pijnenburg Team 1 31.49 0 -1.1
24 Sterre Mulder Voorschoten `97 31.54 392 +1.5
25 Isabelle Leenhouts Zuidwal 31.73 382 -1.1
26 Lot van der Werf Tempo Team 1 32.00 368 +1.5
27 Tabitha Bruin Hellas Utrecht Team 2 32.05 365 -0.3
28 Jet Paardenkooper Voorschoten `97 32.37 0 -1.1
29 Romy van Nieuwenhuizen AAV `36 33.00 0 -1.1
30 Deirdre Westenbrink Tempo Team 1 36.48 0 +1.5
800 meter Team 800m T Ptn
1 Roos van Elk Leiden Atletiek Team 1 2.17.49 822
2 Rebecca Hulshof de Spartaan 2.20.58 782
3 Amina Maatoug Leiden Atletiek Team 2 2.26.87 707
4 Maria Onassis Hellas Utrecht Team 1 2.27.29 702
5 Rosa Hulsman Altis 2.27.38 701
6 Robin Dreyling Almere `81 2.27.82 696
7 Carmen Oosterkamp de Spartaan 2.28.85 0
8 Annabelle Krebbers Hellas Utrecht Team 1 2.33.29 0
9 Nadine de Vries Clytoneus 2.34.90 620
10 Merel Blommaert Pijnenburg Team 1 2.35.24 616
11 Ilse Rolf AAV `36 2.35.98 609
12 Amal Maatoug Leiden Atletiek Team 1 2.36.23 0
13 Ilse Vester AV `47 2.36.50 604
14 Annick Steenman Almere `81 2.37.30 0
15 Tamar Appeldoorn Zuidwal 2.37.55 593
16 Kira Landman Altis 2.39.07 0
17 Tabitha Bruin Hellas Utrecht Team 2 2.39.83 571
18 Lisanne Wendling ARV Ilion 2.40.37 565
19 Paulien Karsemeijer Clytoneus 2.40.63 0
20 Eline Roskam Leiden Atletiek Team 2 2.45.06 0
21 Romy Dannenburg Atverni 2.48.52 491
22 Milou Stam Gouda 2.49.55 482
23 Sterre Mulder Voorschoten `97 2.50.56 473
24 Lynn Eggink Voorschoten `97 2.54.37 0
25 Charlotte Koerselman Pijnenburg Team 1 2.58.09 0
26 Suzanne Miltenburg Atverni 2.59.40 0
27 Hiske van der Nagel Tempo Team 1 3.13.67 300
Josefien – Rutgers Tempo Team 1 DQ 0
Lisa Wijmans U-Track DQ 0
Jip van der Spek U-Track DNS 0
Lotte Jacobsen Pijnenburg Team 2 DNF 0
Aniek Barbier Hellas Utrecht Team 2 DNF 0
Discuswerpen 1 kilo Team Discus T Ptn
1 Jenny Tchedjo U-Track 37.42 688
2 Lotte Smink Hellas Utrecht Team 1 33.66 617
3 Inge de Willigen de Spartaan 29.60 536
4 Sophie van Veen Gouda 28.26 508
5 Shanella Bleecke Almere `81 27.65 495
6 Nynke van den Bedem Altis 27.37 489
7 Amber van Mensch Leiden Atletiek Team 1 27.35 489
8 Babet Roeling ARV Ilion 26.64 473
9 Suzanne Miltenburg Atverni 25.75 454
10 Kellynsia Leerdam U-Track 23.52 0
11 Anouschka de Waa AV `47 23.47 402
12 Emma Moons Gouda 23.34 0
13 Esther Spruit Phoenix 23.09 393
14 Deirdre Westenbrink Tempo Team 1 21.79 362
15 Denise Achterberg Altis 21.11 0
16 Marij Pauli Leiden Atletiek Team 2 20.90 341
17 Giulietta van den Beld Tempo Team 1 20.60 0
18 Sanne de Bree Atverni 20.36 0
19 Tamara Graat Almere `81 20.24 0
20 Kim de Groot AV `47 19.94 0
21 Lieke Pauli Leiden Atletiek Team 1 19.86 0
22 Isabelle Leenhouts Zuidwal 19.74 312
23 Lisa Brink Voorschoten `97 19.69 311
24 Femke Beernink Phoenix 19.67 0
25 Luna van den Born Zuidwal 19.30 0
26 Manon van Hal de Spartaan 18.84 0
27 Fenna Noorlander AAV `36 18.74 286
28 Mieke Brinkman ARV Ilion 18.20 0
29 Evelijn van Hilten Clytoneus 16.50 226
30 Eveline Nales Voorschoten `97 16.37 0
31 Dawy Jipat Pijnenburg Team 1 15.57 200
32 Sara Postma Leiden Atletiek Team 2 13.79 0
33 Emma Blom AAV `36 13.53 0
34 Anahera Tahapary Clytoneus 12.20 0
Hink-stapspringen Team HSS T Ptn
1 Louiza Kruiswijk Atverni 10.71 724 +0.0
2 Nynke van den Heuvel Almere `81 10.28 675 -0.9
3 Naomi van Daalen Leiden Atletiek Team 1 9.96 637 +0.2
4 Jenny Tchedjo U-Track 9.87 626 -0.4
5 Jasmin Brinkerhof de Spartaan 9.75 612 -0.1
6 Fatima el Kharraz Tempo Team 1 9.40 569 +1.6
7 Joyce Kraaijenbrink AV `47 9.27 553 -0.7
8 Tess Steehouwer Almere `81 9.14 0 +0.8
9 Chonchien Abena U-Track 9.02 0 +0.7
10 Linde Kantebeen Leiden Atletiek Team 2 8.79 493 +0.9
11 Madelon van den Hoek Gouda 8.78 492 +1.9
12 Joelle Willemse Altis 8.59 468 +0.7
13 Merel Blommaert Pijnenburg Team 1 8.55 463 -0.5
14 Lotte van Stijn de Spartaan 8.52 0 +0.7
15 Aleid Frissel Tempo Team 1 8.41 0 +0.5
16 Romy van Nieuwenhuizen AAV `36 8.40 443 +1.4
17 Cecilia Balzer Clytoneus 8.29 429 +1.2
17 Yara Meijer Hellas Utrecht Team 1 8.29 429 +3.7
19 Mies van der Sluis Altis 8.13 0 -0.7
20 Sterre Mulder Voorschoten `97 7.88 375 +1.9
21 Lisanne Wendling ARV Ilion 7.75 358 -0.4
22 Britt Reuvecamp AAV `36 7.47 0 +1.9
Jessy Enkelaar Atverni DNS 0 +0.0
Hoogspringen Team Hoog T Ptn
1 Wouke van ’t Klooster Pijnenburg Team 1 1.65 883
1 Kimberley Booij de Spartaan 1.65 883
3 Yara Linnekamp Hellas Utrecht Team 1 1.55 779
3 Julia Hollander Gouda 1.55 779
5 Tess Steehouwer Almere `81 1.50 726
5 Britt Gerdes Voorschoten `97 1.50 726
5 Jessy Enkelaar Atverni 1.50 726
8 Lieke Pauli Leiden Atletiek Team 1 1.45 672
8 Mieke Brinkman ARV Ilion 1.45 672
8 Kira Landman Altis 1.45 672
8 Nadine de Vries Clytoneus 1.45 672
8 Anyk Warmerdam U-Track 1.45 672
8 Emma Zaad AV `47 1.45 672
14 Naomi van Daalen Leiden Atletiek Team 1 1.40 0
14 Carlijn Helder Clytoneus 1.40 0
16 Giulietta van den Beld Tempo Team 1 1.35 550
17 Lynn Eggink Voorschoten `97 1.30 0
18 Linde Kantebeen Leiden Atletiek Team 2 1.30 484
18 Donna van Eerd Zuidwal 1.30 484
20 Isabelle Leenhouts Zuidwal 1.30 0
20 Loes Vonk de Spartaan 1.30 0
22 Anne van Gils Phoenix 1.25 417
22 Merel van den Berg AAV `36 1.25 417
24 Femke Kuiper Altis 1.25 0
25 Hiske van der Nagel Tempo Team 1 1.20 0
Linda Alzate Ramirez ARV Ilion NM 0
Kogelstoten 3 kilo Team Kogel T Ptn
1 Jenny Tchedjo U-Track 12.36 741
2 Nanah Fung-Loy ARV Ilion 12.10 725
3 Shanella Bleecke Almere `81 11.71 701
4 Britta de Haan Clytoneus 11.52 689
4 Sophie van Veen Gouda 11.52 689
6 Lisa Brink Voorschoten `97 10.74 639
7 Lotte Smink Hellas Utrecht Team 1 10.44 619
8 Anouschka de Waal AV `47 10.32 611
9 Anneloes Pluimert de Spartaan 9.92 584
10 Airissa Vermond Leiden Atletiek Team 2 9.71 570
11 Amber van Mensch Leiden Atletiek Team 1 9.68 567
12 Marloes Abbink Almere `81 9.41 0
13 Luna van den Born Zuidwal 9.33 543
14 Evelijn van Hilten Clytoneus 9.26 0
15 Emma Moons Gouda 9.19 0
16 Joelle Willemse Altis 9.16 531
17 Denise Achterberg Altis 8.79 0
18 Sanne de Bree Atverni 8.77 503
19 Esther Spruit Phoenix 8.62 492
20 Emma Zaad AV `47 8.56 0
21 Siham Chaout U-Track 8.51 0
22 Carmen van de Waterbeemd Pijnenburg Team 1 8.44 479
23 Laurien van de Coevering de Spartaan 8.19 0
24 Tamar Appeldoorn Zuidwal 8.11 0
25 Anne van Gils Phoenix 8.03 0
26 Kyara Tjin-A-Lim Leiden Atletiek Team 1 7.93 0
27 Marith Sluijter Tempo Team 1 7.81 431
28 Marij Pauli Leiden Atletiek Team 2 7.76 0
29 Emma Blom AAV `36 7.58 414
30 Merel Donker Voorschoten `97 5.97 0
31 Josefien – Rutgers Tempo Team 1 5.23 0
Lotte Jacobsen Pijnenburg Team 2 DNS 0
Polsstokhoogspringen Team Polshoog T Ptn
1 Nanah Fung-Loy ARV Ilion 3.20 692
2 Samar Ahmed Hellas Utrecht Team 1 3.00 622
3 Tjeerdtje van Gastel Altis 2.60 476
4 Femke de Boer Gouda 2.50 437
5 Lianne Daan de Spartaan 2.40 398
6 Cecilia Balzer Clytoneus 2.30 358
6 Joyce Kraaijenbrink AV `47 2.30 358
8 Marloes Abbink Almere `81 2.10 276
8 Amber van Mensch Leiden Atletiek Team 1 2.10 276
8 Wouke van ’t Klooster Pijnenburg Team 1 2.10 276
8 Femke van den Bos Tempo Team 1 2.10 276
12 Esther Spruit Phoenix 1.80 144
12 Suzanne Miltenburg Atverni 1.80 144
Linde Kantebeen Leiden Atletiek Team 2 NM 0
# Speerwerpen 500 gram Team Speer T Ptn
1 Britt Gerdes Voorschoten `97 36.15 704
2 Airissa Vermond Leiden Atletiek Team 2 35.00 685
3 Inge de Willigen de Spartaan 34.04 669
4 Lianne Daan de Spartaan 33.69 0
5 Nynke van den Bedem Altis 31.85 632
6 Britta de Haan Clytoneus 31.83 631
7 Anouschka de Waal AV `47 30.98 616
8 Siham Chaout U-Track 30.56 609
9 Eva Middelkoop AAV `36 28.89 579
10 Kyara Tjin-A-Lim Leiden Atletiek Team 1 28.72 575
11 Sophie van Veen Gouda 27.15 546
12 Amal Maatoug Leiden Atletiek Team 1 27.14 0
13 Carmen vd Waterbeemd Pijnenburg Team 1 26.85 540
14 Denise Achterberg Altis 26.02 0
15 Nynke van den Heuvel Almere `81 25.69 518
16 An Mei van Dam U-Track 25.11 0
17 Samar Ahmed Hellas Utrecht Team 1 25.08 506
18 Femke Jansen Pijnenburg Team 1 25.01 0
19 Emma Moons Gouda 23.41 0
20 Marith Sluijter Tempo Team 1 23.28 470
21 Marloes Abbink Almere `81 23.25 0
22 Sanne de Bree Atverni 22.65 457
23 Leonie Lake Tempo Team 1 22.52 0
24 Femke Beernink Phoenix 21.36 430
25 Daphne Wijkhuijzen Zuidwal 20.50 411
26 Anahera Tahapary Clytoneus 19.77 0
27 Eveline Nales Voorschoten `97 19.40 0
28 Babet Roeling ARV Ilion 19.31 385
29 Tamar Appeldoorn Zuidwal 18.02 0
30 Ilse Vester AV `47 17.97 0
31 Sara Postma Leiden Atletiek Team 2 17.02 0
32 Emma Blom AAV `36 14.07 0
Linda Alzate Ramirez ARV Ilion DNS 0
4 x 100m Estafette Team Tijd Punten
1 Leiden Atletiek Team 1 48.88 824
2 de Spartaan 48.94 821
3 Gouda 51.30 706
4 Almere `81 51.74 686
5 Altis 52.30 661
6 U-Track 52.43 655
7 ARV Ilion 53.50 608
8 Atverni 53.83 594
9 Tempo Team 1 53.86 593
10 Clytoneus 54.52 565
11 AV `47 54.80 554
12 Pijnenburg Team 1 55.38 531
13 Hellas Utrecht Team 1 55.82 513
14 AAV `36 56.05 504
15 Voorschoten `97 57.07 465
16 Leiden Atletiek Team 2 DQ 0
16 Phoenix DNS 0
16 Pijnenburg Team 2 DNS 0
16 Triathlon DNS 0
16 Zuidwal DNS 0
16 Hellas Utrecht Team 2 DNS 0
16 Tempo Team 2 DNS 0

Bovenkant pagina
B competitie andere jaren
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 08.05.2016