B junioren competitie 2016
Poule 41
8 mei 2016
AV 1923, Amsterdam



Jongens Junior B
100 meter Team 100m T Ptn
1 Levi Hazes AV 1923 11.70 644 -4.0
2 Sil Negenman kav Holland Team 1 11.85 612 -4.0
3 Tyrece Balbin Phanos 11.97 587 -4.0
4 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Lycurgus 12.18 544 -3.5
4 Koen Hoedjes Hera 12.18 544 -4.1
6 Remly Vry Phanos 12.20 0 -3.5
7 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum Team 1 12.22 536 -4.0
8 Rens Wildschut GAC Hilversum Team 1 12.35 0 -4.0
9 Synnargio Ignatia DEM 12.40 501 -3.5
10 Kiowa Roukema NEA-Volharding 12.45 491 -3.5
11 Ronaldinho Glasgow Hylas 12.46 490 -4.6
12 Sam van den Eijnde TAS `82 12.57 469 -4.1
13 Delano de Oliveira Marreiros kav Holland Team 1 12.77 0 -3.5
14 Thimo Henraat Feniks 12.78 430 -4.1
15 Kevin Jansen DEM 12.78 0 -4.0
16 Martijn Kroes NOVA 12.79 428 -3.5
17 Wessel Kruin av Haarlem 12.81 425 -4.6
18 Joep Borninkhof GAC Hilversum Team 2 12.91 407 -4.6
19 Laurenz Kilian AAC 12.98 395 -3.5
20 Joes de Heus NEA-Volharding 12.99 0 -4.1
21 Bas van Dijk Lycurgus 13.19 0 -4.6
22 Marijn Sluis Suomi 13.22 353 -4.1
23 Thimo Maijenburg AKU 13.24 350 -3.5
24 Willem Grapendaal Hylas 13.28 0 -4.1
25 Ral van Harmelen Feniks 13.29 0 -4.1
26 Noam Spier AV 1923 13.37 0 -4.6
27 Tim Zandee AKU 13.45 0 -4.6
28 Robin Schiphorst GAC Hilversum Team 2 14.34 0 -4.6
29 Steven de Moel NOVA 15.27 0 -4.6
Remco van Woerkom Startbaan DNS 0 -4.0
Onyema Adigida Startbaan DNS 0 -4.0
110 meter horden (91cm) Team 110mH T Ptn
1 Philip van de Beek Phanos 15.45 802 -2.2
2 Jos Hoogewerf kav Holland Team 1 15.58 789 -2.2
3 Mika Taag kav Holland Team 1 15.79 0 -2.2
4 Jelle de Jong Lycurgus 15.87 761 -2.2
5 Sem Verweij Hylas 16.05 744 -2.5
6 Siem ter Braake GAC Hilversum Team 1 16.16 734 -2.2
7 Kiowa Roukema NEA-Volharding 16.49 704 -2.2
8 Martijn Kroes NOVA 16.53 701 -2.5
9 Nicolaas Romagnoli GAC Hilversum Team 1 17.29 0 -2.2
10 Jasper de Hon AAC 17.51 620 -2.2
11 Vyron Saridin DEM 18.16 571 -2.5
12 Jesse Pupping Lycurgus 18.38 0 -2.2
13 Massimo Zandee Phanos 19.09 0 -2.2
14 Mike van Dijk av Haarlem 19.90 455 -2.2
15 Marijn Wigchert Suomi 20.65 412 -2.2
16 Melle Ast AV 1923 21.12 386 -2.5
17 Yal Scope DEM 21.22 0 -2.5
18 Sjors van der Schot AV 1923 21.28 0 -2.5
19 Jochem Bleeker TAS `82 22.34 324 -2.2
Jelle Rigter GAC Hilversum Team 2 DNS 0 -2.5
Joran Timmerman Hera DNS 0 -2.2
200 meter Team 200m T Ptn
1 Sil Negenman kav Holland Team 1 22.89 751 -1.8
2 Tyrece Balbin Phanos 23.64 678 -1.8
3 Rens Wildschut GAC Hilversum Team 1 23.69 673 -1.8
4 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum Team 1 24.05 0 -1.8
5 Kevin Jansen DEM 24.18 628 -1.8
6 Stein Glastra AV 1923 24.41 608 -1.8
7 Mark Roosien Hylas 24.47 602 -1.8
8 Philip van de Beek Phanos 24.51 0 -1.8
9 Ronaldinho Glasgow Hylas 24.77 0 -2.0
10 Thijs van Noorloos Lycurgus 25.14 545 -1.9
11 Koert Remijn DEM 25.19 0 -1.8
12 Bastiaan Church NOVA 25.35 528 -1.9
13 Rinner Zeinstra AV 1923 25.37 0 -1.8
14 Milan Weeda Startbaan 25.55 512 -1.9
15 Rens Groot Startbaan 25.60 0 -1.8
16 Sam van den Eijnde TAS `82 25.62 506 -3.7
17 Thimo Henraat Feniks 25.82 490 -2.0
18 Maarten Quaars kav Holland Team 1 26.04 0 -1.9
19 Tim Zandee AKU 26.10 468 -1.9
20 Ramon Kohlhoff NEA-Volharding 26.30 453 -3.7
21 Jelle Kelderman av Haarlem 26.51 437 -2.0
22 Boris Hoogervorst kav Holland Team 2 26.60 430 -3.1
23 Thomas Arensman NEA-Volharding 26.62 0 -3.7
24 Max Defize GAC Hilversum Team 2 27.29 380 -3.1
25 Marijn Sluis Suomi 27.35 376 -3.7
26 Sten Ellsworth Lycurgus 27.55 0 -3.1
27 Ral van Harmelen Feniks 27.73 0 -2.0
28 Jesper Sintenie NOVA 27.78 0 -3.1
29 Jens Beerepoot Hera 28.92 272 -3.7
30 Amin el Feddaly AAC 30.26 191 -3.1
Damon Burgman GAC Hilversum Team 2 DNS 0 -2.0
800 meter Team 800m T Ptn
1 Jens van Gelderen Lycurgus 2.00.90 732
2 Tijmen van t Land Lycurgus 2.03.62 0
3 Riwan Luiken silva Phanos 2.07.17 631
4 Hielke Hilberts GAC Hilversum Team 1 2.08.29 614
5 Pepijn Janssen GAC Hilversum Team 1 2.09.06 0
6 Jelco Kohlenberg DEM 2.10.10 587
7 Marc Rademakers NOVA 2.11.27 570
8 Alae Eabdenbitsen Phanos 2.11.33 0
9 Remco van Woerkom Startbaan 2.12.18 557
10 Lex van Honschoten kav Holland Team 2 2.12.21 556
11 Tsega Kifle AV 1923 2.13.29 541
12 Tijn Pronk kav Holland Team 2 2.14.15 0
13 Pepijn Smilda Hera 2.14.21 528
14 Mika Taag kav Holland Team 1 2.14.44 525
15 Joep Borninkhof GAC Hilversum Team 2 2.16.88 492
16 Laurenz Kilian AAC 2.17.33 486
17 Stijn van Asselt Suomi 2.20.03 451
18 Roan Pool NEA-Volharding 2.20.41 446
19 Sam Houdijk AKU 2.22.36 422
20 Maarten Quaars kav Holland Team 1 2.22.71 0
21 Koen de Rooij Startbaan 2.23.53 0
22 Dean Niesten Hera 2.24.67 0
23 Michiel van der Groen DEM 2.27.60 0
24 Hamza Hammoudi av Haarlem 2.28.88 346
25 Teun Beers NOVA 2.29.78 0
26 Bram van Eijk AKU 2.31.37 0
27 Luca Louwris Feniks 2.31.68 315
28 Achraf Mohammadi AAC 2.36.73 0
29 Melle Ast AV 1923 2.41.25 0
30 Jeroen de Wolf Hylas 2.54.03 104
Mark Dijkstra Hylas DNS 0
Discuswerpen 1.5 kilogram Team Discus T Ptn
1 Jens Tolboom NEA-Volharding 41.82 721
2 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Lycurgus 38.59 658
3 Joris Pals Feniks 38.44 655
4 Koen Hoedjes Hera 36.47 615
5 Martijn Beekhuis kav Holland Team 1 31.49 508
6 Siem ter Braake GAC Hilversum Team 1 31.37 505
7 Seiji Spieker Phanos 31.23 502
8 Bram van der Laan GAC Hilversum Team 1 30.37 0
9 Dylan Langeveld DEM 30.03 475
10 Marten Voorberg Lycurgus 29.82 0
11 Tijn Pronk kav Holland Team 2 24.62 345
12 Marco Schutter av Haarlem 23.30 312
13 Maarten Quaars kav Holland Team 1 22.71 0
14 Rinze Zegwaard AV 1923 22.29 285
15 Patrick Feijen GAC Hilversum Team 2 21.24 257
16 Mats Beentjes DEM 20.79 0
17 Marijn Wigchert Suomi 20.43 235
18 Batha Sedoc Phanos 20.24 0
19 Jeroen de Wolf Hylas 18.87 191
20 Thomas Prins NOVA 18.69 186
21 Lucas Cohen AAC 17.58 153
22 Sten van Schagen NOVA 12.91 0
Hink-stapspringen Team HSS T Ptn
1 Igor Uiterwijk kav Holland Team 1 12.34 605 +2.9
2 Jens Tolboom NEA-Volharding 12.05 573 +1.5
3 Vyron Saridin DEM 11.91 558 +1.8
4 Gabril Cornelissen GAC Hilversum Team 1 11.86 552 +2.0
5 Jasper de Hon AAC 11.40 501 +3.5
6 Marc Rademakers NOVA 11.39 500 +1.9
7 Wessel Kruin av Haarlem 11.35 495 +3.6
8 Jelmer van Diepen Lycurgus 11.25 484 +3.2
9 Philip van de Beek Phanos 11.21 479 +0.9
10 Mark Roosien Hylas 11.06 462 +2.5
11 Rinze Zegwaard AV 1923 10.52 399 +2.9
12 Pieter Dekker NOVA 10.39 0 +0.4
13 Joran Timmerman Hera 9.80 313 +1.0
14 Mats Beentjes DEM 9.47 0 +2.4
15 Koen Kroep Suomi 8.47 145 +4.2
Bram Streefkerk GAC Hilversum Team 1 DNS 0 +0.0
Jelle Rigter GAC Hilversum Team 2 DNS 0 +0.0
Max Defize GAC Hilversum Team 2 DNS 0 +0.0
Benjamin San A Jong Feniks DNS 0 +0.0
Hoogspringen Team Hoog T Ptn
1 Martijn Kroes NOVA 1.90 769
2 Jelmer van Diepen Lycurgus 1.85 725
2 Sem Verweij Hylas 1.85 725
4 Siem ter Braake GAC Hilversum Team 1 1.75 634
5 Jasper de Hon AAC 1.70 587
6 Olaf van de Pavert GAC Hilversum Team 1 1.70 0
7 Jesse Pupping Lycurgus 1.65 0
8 Martijn Beekhuis kav Holland Team 1 1.65 540
8 Jasper Oskam AV 1923 1.65 540
10 Mike van Dijk av Haarlem 1.60 492
10 Jens Tolboom NEA-Volharding 1.60 492
12 Koen Kroep Suomi 1.55 444
12 Boris Hoogervorst kav Holland Team 2 1.55 444
14 Tsega Kifle AV 1923 1.55 0
15 Jochem Bleeker TAS `82 1.55 444
16 David Cairo Phanos 1.50 394
17 Jelle Kelderman av Haarlem 1.50 0
17 Delano de Oliveira Marreiros kav Holland Team 1 1.50 0
19 Robin Schiphorst GAC Hilversum Team 2 1.50 394
20 Sam van den Eijnde TAS `82 1.50 0
21 Tenko van der Kuip Phanos 1.45 0
22 Luca Louwris Feniks 1.45 344
23 Benjamin San A Jong Feniks 1.45 0
24 Jasper van Midden DEM 1.45 344
25 Steven de Moel NOVA 1.20 0
Jelle Rigter GAC Hilversum Team 2 DNS 0
Dennis Fagel Hera DNS 0
Yal Scope DEM DNS 0
Kogelstoten 5 kilogram Team Kogel T Ptn
1 Kiowa Roukema NEA-Volharding 13.42 692
2 Jelle de Jong Lycurgus 13.37 689
3 Martijn Beekhuis kav Holland Team 1 11.87 591
4 Marten Voorberg Lycurgus 11.74 0
5 Bram van der Laan GAC Hilversum Team 1 11.29 552
6 Dylan Langeveld DEM 10.85 521
7 Jan Eleveld Feniks 10.19 474
8 Marco Schutter av Haarlem 10.16 472
9 Seiji Spieker Phanos 10.09 467
10 Rinner Zeinstra AV 1923 9.84 449
11 Siebe Heuperman GAC Hilversum Team 1 9.78 0
12 Marijn Wigchert Suomi 9.26 405
13 Pieter Dekker NOVA 9.12 394
14 Noam Spier AV 1923 9.05 0
15 Igor Uiterwijk kav Holland Team 1 8.93 0
16 Thimo Maijenburg AKU 8.65 358
17 Jochem Heinen AKU 8.61 0
18 Robin Schiphorst GAC Hilversum Team 2 8.43 341
19 Tijmen Schouws Phanos 7.89 0
20 Synnargio Ignatia DEM 7.78 0
21 Pepijn Smilda Hera 7.57 270
22 Jeroen de Wolf Hylas 7.27 245
23 Achraf Mohammadi AAC 7.07 227
24 Thomas Prins NOVA 5.91 0
Stef Tapking GAC Hilversum Team 2 DNS 0
Joris Pals Feniks DNS 0
Speerwerpen 700 gram Team Speer T Ptn
1 Ramon Kohlhoff NEA-Volharding 47.02 592
2 Olle Bosma Lycurgus 44.42 556
3 Jos Hoogewerf kav Holland Team 1 41.91 520
4 Lucas Cohen AAC 41.55 514
5 Bram van der Laan GAC Hilversum Team 1 39.05 477
6 Siebe Heuperman GAC Hilversum Team 1 36.47 0
7 Dylan Langeveld DEM 36.26 434
8 Marco Schutter av Haarlem 36.20 433
9 Tsega Kifle AV 1923 35.94 428
10 Max Defize GAC Hilversum Team 2 35.87 427
11 Bastiaan Church NOVA 34.78 410
12 Diede Mieras AV 1923 34.61 0
13 Patrick Feijen GAC Hilversum Team 2 33.97 0
14 Stijn van Asselt Suomi 33.03 381
15 Boris Hoogervorst kav Holland Team 2 32.46 372
16 Jan Eleveld Feniks 32.40 371
17 Massimo Zandee Phanos 32.04 365
18 Willem Grapendaal Hylas 31.92 363
19 Sten van Schagen NOVA 31.79 0
20 Mika Taag kav Holland Team 1 31.47 0
21 Marten Voorberg Lycurgus 31.07 0
22 Tijn Pronk kav Holland Team 2 24.64 0
23 David Cairo Phanos 21.93 0
24 Marijn Sluis Suomi 21.31 0
25 Dean Niesten Hera 19.91 137
26 Jochem Bleeker TAS `82 16.02 49
Mats Beentjes DEM DNS 0
4 x 100m Estafette Team Tijd Punten
1 GAC Hilversum Team 1 45.10 739
2 kav Holland Team 1 46.13 681
3 Hylas 46.32 670
4 DEM 47.04 631
5 Lycurgus 47.14 626
6 Phanos 48.14 574
7 NEA-Volharding 49.23 519
8 AV 1923 50.05 480
9 NOVA 50.08 479
10 av Haarlem 50.23 472
11 AKU 50.36 465
12 Feniks 50.81 445
13 Hera 51.60 409
14 AAC DQ 0
14 Startbaan DNS 0
14 Suomi DNS 0
14 AV Trias DNS 0
14 GAC Hilversum Team 2 DNS 0
14 kav Holland Team 2 DNS 0
14 TAS `82 DNS 0
Meisjes jun B
100 meter Team 100m T Ptn
1 Beau Winnubst AAC 13.31 621 -3.1
2 Kato Leusink GAC Hilversum Team 1 13.45 597 -3.1
3 Liselot Thunissen kav Holland 13.50 589 -2.5
4 Anouk Schoute Lycurgus 13.70 556 -3.1
5 Pauline Hondema Lycurgus 13.70 0 -3.1
6 Anke Schoen Hylas 13.70 556 -3.1
7 Cheferny Bobson AAC 13.74 0 -3.1
8 Luna Scheffer GAC Hilversum Team 1 13.89 0 -3.1
9 Merel Sinnige SAV 14.06 499 -2.5
10 Nadia Willemse DEM 14.13 488 -2.3
11 Isabel Hooijman AKU 14.14 486 -2.5
12 Sofie Ooteman Phanos Team 1 14.17 482 -2.5
13 Hannah Schwartz Phanos Team 1 14.26 0 -2.3
14 Naseya Weinchard AV 1923 14.30 462 -2.5
14 Lysanne Zaal Hera 14.30 462 -2.5
16 Marijke Langendijk Hera 14.31 0 -3.1
17 Femke Janssen DEM 14.34 0 -2.3
18 Celeste Menso Suomi 14.36 453 -3.6
19 Puck Heerschop kav Holland 14.96 0 -2.3
20 Fay Blank GAC Hilversum Team 2 14.98 365 -2.5
21 Laura van Surksum BAV 15.11 347 -3.6
22 Evelyn Vletter NEA-Volharding 15.13 344 -3.6
23 Linde Buruma GAC Hilversum Team 2 15.15 0 -2.3
24 Simone Bisscheroux SAV 15.19 0 -2.3
25 Anna Vethman TAS `82 15.45 302 -3.6
26 Sterre Vermeulen av Haarlem 15.54 291 -2.3
27 Eva Boevink Phanos Team 2 15.73 267 -3.6
28 Mirte de Wit NEA-Volharding 16.42 0 -3.6
Colette Lentink Spirit Lelystad DNS 0 -3.6
100 meter horden (76cm) Team 100mH T Ptn
1 Jacqueline Muts Phanos Team 1 15.41 705 -2.0
2 Sterre Weber GAC Hilversum Team 1 15.98 648 -2.0
3 Sophie Jebose AAC 16.15 632 -1.1
4 Shanna Mol Lycurgus 16.36 612 -2.0
5 Anouk Schoute Lycurgus 16.64 0 -2.0
6 Merit Schuurman AAC 16.73 0 -0.9
7 Julia van Delft GAC Hilversum Team 1 16.77 0 -2.0
8 Rosa Kuin Hera 17.59 507 -1.6
9 Femke Sikkink SAV 17.70 498 -1.6
10 Amina Schellekens Phanos Team 1 18.15 0 -2.0
11 Manon Buter TAS `82 18.15 463 -0.9
12 Anna Doodeman Hera 18.43 0 -0.9
13 Sanne van Drunen Spirit Lelystad 18.45 441 -1.6
14 Mirre Gielen TAS `82 18.46 0 -0.9
15 Joyce van Kan kav Holland 18.82 415 -1.6
16 Justine Fleming GAC Hilversum Team 2 18.85 413 -1.6
17 Sabien Hilhorst BAV 18.87 411 -1.1
18 Kim van der Aar DEM 18.91 409 -0.9
19 Lauri Smit av Haarlem 19.31 382 -0.9
20 Kim de Lange Suomi 19.62 361 -1.1
21 Evelyn Vletter NEA-Volharding 19.69 357 -1.1
22 Marieke de Vor GAC Hilversum Team 2 19.74 0 -0.9
23 Lotte Braakman SAV 20.15 0 -0.9
24 Roma de Ruiter Hylas 20.22 324 -0.9
25 Linde Bouma BAV 20.48 0 -0.9
26 Angelique Oyewole AV 1923 20.82 289 -1.6
27 Maaike Uijttenboogaard NEA-Volharding 20.88 0 -1.1
28 Zita Maring AV 1923 21.07 0 -1.1
29 Ramona de Boer DEM 21.21 0 -0.9
30 Sandrine Wieser Phanos Team 2 21.51 251 -0.9
200 meter Team 200m T Ptn
1 Kato Leusink GAC Hilversum Team 1 26.89 692 -2.7
2 Beau Winnubst AAC 26.95 688 -2.7
3 Sterre Weber GAC Hilversum Team 1 27.20 0 -0.6
4 Shanna Mol Lycurgus 27.38 656 -2.7
5 Nina van Diepen Hylas 27.85 622 -0.6
6 Leonie Wierenga SAV 27.94 616 -2.7
7 Annerice Bakker Phanos Team 1 28.25 594 -2.2
8 Isabel Hooijman AKU 28.35 588 -2.7
9 Angelique Oyewole AV 1923 28.67 566 -0.6
10 Justine Fleming GAC Hilversum Team 2 28.81 557 -3.2
11 Maud Feenstra Hera 29.07 540 -0.6
12 Bess van Noord Lycurgus 29.23 0 -2.2
13 Sofie Ooteman Phanos Team 1 29.24 0 -2.7
14 Joyce van Kan kav Holland 29.48 514 -0.6
15 Leonie Keppel Hera 29.62 0 -0.6
16 Deborah Leguit DEM 29.69 501 -2.2
17 Celeste Menso Suomi 29.84 491 -3.2
18 Marit Vorstman AAC 29.98 0 -2.2
19 Fay Blank GAC Hilversum Team 2 30.23 0 -2.2
20 Jesk Jaeger Phanos Team 2 30.30 463 -2.8
21 Djura Bakker DEM 30.34 0 -3.2
22 Sandrine Wieser Phanos Team 2 30.62 0 -2.8
23 Mirre Gielen TAS `82 30.91 428 -2.8
24 Maaike Uijttenboogaard NEA-Volharding 31.22 410 -2.8
25 Anna Vethman TAS `82 31.60 0 -2.8
26 Elise Stijger BAV 31.96 370 -2.8
27 Mette Elgersma av Haarlem 32.14 360 -3.2
28 Loes Essen SAV 33.71 0 -3.2
29 Loeka Klok AV 1923 35.26 0 -3.2
Noa Brunt Hylas DNS 0 -2.2
800 meter Team 800m T Ptn
1 Mariska Poel DEM 2.20.20 787
2 Gwen Feenstra Hera 2.21.49 771
3 Emma Kok Phanos Team 1 2.25.89 718
4 Nina van Diepen Hylas 2.27.44 701
5 Eden Gbbels GAC Hilversum Team 1 2.31.40 657
6 Nora Winter Lycurgus 2.31.99 650
7 Leonie Wierenga SAV 2.34.89 620
8 Wieke van Kaam GAC Hilversum Team 1 2.35.67 0
9 Bess van Noord Lycurgus 2.36.33 0
10 Nikki van Wees NEA-Volharding 2.40.21 567
11 Vere Tavenier Hera 2.42.19 0
12 Madeline el Aissati AAC 2.43.75 534
13 Rochan Comello AV 1923 2.44.72 525
14 Maryame Ceesay Phanos Team 2 2.44.77 524
15 Deborah Leguit DEM 2.46.04 0
16 Rosa Westra AAC 2.46.44 0
17 Kirsten Heemskerk AKU 2.46.72 507
18 Elise Stijger BAV 2.48.47 491
19 Loeka Klok AV 1923 2.55.04 0
20 Vera Komin kav Holland 2.56.53 424
21 Isebree Al Phanos Team 2 2.56.58 0
22 Tamara van Lingen AKU 3.00.92 0
23 Noah Verduin TAS `82 3.01.18 388
24 Wendy Roks Spirit Lelystad 3.01.59 385
25 Nora Wingelaar Suomi 3.07.06 346
Lotte Prpper Phanos Team 1 DNS 0
Susan Zieleman kav Holland DNS 0
Discuswerpen 1 kilogram Team Discus T Ptn
1 Thirza Matilda AAC 32.95 603
2 Leonie Keppel Hera 26.12 462
3 Gyloniah Slijngard Spirit Lelystad 26.05 460
4 Renee van Deudekom Lycurgus 25.62 451
5 Marieke van der Laan GAC Hilversum Team 1 24.78 432
6 Gina Plug Suomi 23.57 404
7 Jal Aalbers Phanos Team 1 22.43 378
8 Racquelle Biezen AV 1923 21.81 363
9 Julie Heij BAV 21.74 361
10 Mauve Bos GAC Hilversum Team 1 21.46 0
11 Isis Beentjes DEM 20.94 342
12 Emma Kok Phanos Team 1 20.67 0
13 Anouk Bakker SAV 19.72 311
14 Larice van Mil kav Holland 18.94 291
15 Michelle van Dorth Hylas 17.32 249
16 Wafae Hammoudi av Haarlem 17.14 244
17 Sophie Bleijerveld BAV 16.73 0
18 Dion Kies DEM 15.70 0
19 Judie Jonker Hera 15.55 0
20 Allisha Schouten NEA-Volharding 15.23 190
21 Kaylee de Graaf TAS `82 13.86 150
22 Simone Bisscheroux SAV 13.84 0
Meander Verbeek Phanos Team 2 DNS 0
Mabel Kreijsig Lycurgus DNS 0
Inge van Dijk AAC DNS 0
Channa van Gameren GAC Hilversum Team 2 DNS 0
Sophie Veen GAC Hilversum Team 2 DNS 0
Hink-stapspringen Team HSS T Ptn
1 Sophie Jebose AAC 11.06 764 +2.2
2 Naseya Weinchard AV 1923 10.46 696 +1.5
3 Susan Visser GAC Hilversum Team 1 10.37 685 +2.7
4 Julia van Delft GAC Hilversum Team 1 10.36 0 +1.8
5 Sanne van Drunen Spirit Lelystad 10.27 673 +1.7
6 Inez Bouwen Lycurgus 9.99 640 +1.6
7 Hannah Schwartz Phanos Team 1 9.69 604 +1.5
8 Isis Beentjes DEM 9.68 603 +0.3
9 Lysanne Zaal Hera 9.52 584 +2.1
10 Anke Schoen Hylas 9.49 580 +1.7
11 Femke Sikkink SAV 9.36 564 +0.8
12 Floor Geelen GAC Hilversum Team 2 9.33 561 +1.8
13 Yanika Einholz kav Holland 9.15 538 +2.0
14 Laura van Surksum BAV 9.07 529 +1.6
15 Loes Essen SAV 8.82 0 +1.9
16 Nadia Willemse DEM 8.19 0 +1.1
17 Indy Post Suomi 7.80 364 +1.5
18 Silke Jansen Hera 7.59 0 +1.1
Carmen Kamstra GAC Hilversum Team 2 DNS 0 +0.0
Hoogspringen Team Hoog T Ptn
1 Jacqueline Muts Phanos Team 1 1.55 779
1 Lisanne Schoonebeek Lycurgus 1.55 779
1 Racquelle Biezen AV 1923 1.55 779
4 Megan Hoogland AAC 1.50 726
4 Susan Visser GAC Hilversum Team 1 1.50 726
4 Lotte van Diepen SAV 1.50 726
4 Sophie Bleijerveld BAV 1.50 726
4 Isis Beentjes DEM 1.50 726
9 Amina Schellekens Phanos Team 1 1.45 0
9 Mauve Bos GAC Hilversum Team 1 1.45 0
11 Noa BruntN Hylas 1.45 672
12 Nora Winter Lycurgus 1.40 0
13 Lotte de Graaf NEA-Volharding 1.40 615
13 Sanne van Drunen Spirit Lelystad 1.40 615
15 Merit Schuurman AAC 1.35 0
16 Vere Tavenier Hera 1.35 550
17 Sabien Hilhorst BAV 1.35 0
18 Maryame Ceesay Phanos Team 2 1.30 484
18 Lauri Smit av Haarlem 1.30 484
18 Floor Geelen GAC Hilversum Team 2 1.30 484
21 Djura Bakker DEM 1.30 0
22 Manon Buter TAS `82 1.30 484
23 Nikki van Wees NEA-Volharding 1.25 0
23 Zita Maring AV 1923 1.25 0
25 Judie Jonker Hera 1.20 0
25 Wendy Roks Spirit Lelystad 1.20 0
Larice van Mil kav Holland NM 0
Mette Drenth Suomi DNS 0
Mathilde Drost GAC Hilversum Team 2 DNS 0
Kogelstoten 3 kilogram Team Kogel T Ptn
1 Jacqueline Muts Phanos Team 1 14.10 844
2 Racquelle Biezen AV 1923 12.10 725
3 Renee van Deudekom Lycurgus 11.69 700
4 Iris Komen av Haarlem 11.32 676
5 Lisanne Schoonebeek Lycurgus 10.96 0
6 Rosa Kuin Hera 10.65 633
7 Megan Hoogland AAC 10.36 614
8 Gyloniah Slijngard Spirit Lelystad 10.33 612
9 Yanika Einholz kav Holland 10.00 589
10 Thirza Matilda AAC 9.85 0
11 Tessa de Ruiter AV 1923 9.75 0
12 Kim van der Aar DEM 9.68 567
13 Luna Scheffer GAC Hilversum Team 1 9.45 552
14 Marieke van der Laan GAC Hilversum Team 1 9.36 0
15 Siojetlana Cijntje Hera 9.23 0
16 Lotte Braakman SAV 9.14 530
17 Julie Heij BAV 8.81 506
18 Sophie Bleijerveld BAV 8.74 0
19 Kirsten Heemskerk AKU 8.31 469
20 Anouk Bakker SAV 8.05 0
21 Allisha Schouten NEA-Volharding 7.89 438
22 Meander Verbeek Phanos Team 2 7.67 421
23 Wafae Hammoudi av Haarlem 7.55 0
24 Linde Buruma GAC Hilversum Team 2 7.32 393
25 Ramona de Boer DEM 7.16 0
26 Michelle van Dorth Hylas 7.13 378
27 Indy Post Suomi 7.11 376
28 Mirte de Wit NEA-Volharding 5.97 0
Channa van Gameren GAC Hilversum Team 2 DNS 0
Colette Lentink Spirit Lelystad DNS 0
Polsstokhoogspringen Team Polshoog T Ptn
1 Sophie Jebose AAC 2.90 587
1 Marijke Langendijk Hera 2.90 587
3 Tessa de Ruiter AV 1923 2.50 437
3 Anja Bekema GAC Hilversum Team 1 2.50 437
5 Ellis Huistra Phanos Team 1 2.10 276
6 Mette Elgersma av Haarlem 2.00 233
6 Michelle van Dorth Hylas 2.00 233
8 Lotte Bleijerveld BAV 1.80 144
Annebel Jaarsma Lycurgus DNS 0
Lotte van Diepen SAV DNS 0
Wendy Roks Spirit Lelystad DNS 0
Speerwerpen 500 gram Team Speer T Ptn
1 Annebel Jaarsma Lycurgus 38.19 738
2 Lotte Prpper Phanos Team 1 37.14 721
3 Lotte de Graaf NEA-Volharding 30.59 609
4 Lisanne Schoonebeek Lycurgus 30.07 0
5 Merel Sinnige SAV 29.98 598
6 Annerice Bakker Phanos Team 1 29.02 0
7 Anja Bekema GAC Hilversum Team 1 28.87 578
8 Inge van Dijk AAC 28.86 578
9 Iris Komen av Haarlem 28.38 569
10 Gyloniah Slijngard Spirit Lelystad 27.34 550
11 Tessa de Ruiter AV 1923 26.64 536
12 Kim van der Aar DEM 26.38 531
13 Mauve Bos GAC Hilversum Team 1 24.79 0
14 Julie Heij BAV 24.36 492
15 Dion Kies DEM 23.65 0
16 Maud Feenstra Hera 22.85 461
17 Sandrine Wieser Phanos Team 2 22.00 443
18 Loes Essen SAV 21.66 0
19 Noah Verduin TAS `82 19.87 397
20 Gina Plug Suomi 18.85 374
21 Rosa Westra AAC 18.18 0
22 Vere Tavenier Hera 17.57 0
23 Marieke de Vor GAC Hilversum Team 2 17.33 339
24 Linde Bouma BAV 17.07 0
25 Vera Komin kav Holland 16.67 323
26 Roma de Ruiter Hylas 15.02 282
27 Sterre Vermeulen av Haarlem 14.02 0
28 Kaylee de Graaf TAS `82 13.96 0
29 Meander Verbeek Phanos Team 2 13.60 0
30 Mirte de WitMirte de Wit NEA-Volharding 11.12 0
Tamara van Lingen AKU DNS 0
Sophie Veen GAC Hilversum Team 2 DNS 0
Colette Lentink Spirit Lelystad DNS 0
4 x 100m Estafette Team Tijd Punten
1 GAC Hilversum Team 1 51.07 717
2 Lycurgus 51.32 705
3 AAC 52.47 653
4 Phanos Team 1 53.00 630
5 Hylas 53.12 625
6 SAV 54.21 578
7 Hera 54.33 573
7 kav Holland 54.34 573
9 DEM 55.31 533
9 AV 1923 55.33 533
11 NEA-Volharding 55.66 520
12 Suomi 57.34 455
13 TAS `82 58.91 398
14 av Haarlem 1.01.13 323
15 BAV DQ 0
15 Phanos Team 2 DQ 0
15 AKU DNS 0
15 Spirit Lelystad DNS 0
15 Startbaan DNS 0
15 GAC Hilversum Team 2 DNS 0

Bovenkant pagina
B competitie andere jaren
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 08.05.2016