A junioren competitie 2016
11 september 2016
Landelijke finale
PAC, Rotterdam



Jongens Junior A
100 meter 100m T Ptn
1 Serencio Lionahr Phanos 10.81 852 +0.8
2 Elvis Afrifa AV 1923 10.82 849 +0.8
3 Jim van Gorkum Spado 11.09 783 +0.8
4 Daan Lubberdink Ciko `66 11.14 771 +0.8
5 Isayah Boers Phanos 11.18 0 +0.8
6 Bryan Pronk PAC 11.33 726 +0.8
7 David Staat Attila 11.36 719 +0.8
8 Ezra Amokwandoh AV 1923 11.37 0 +0.9
9 Olav Donker Prins Hendrik 11.40 710 +0.9
10 Jamaal Awad DEM 11.45 699 +0.9
11 Wislet de Hair Spado 11.45 0 +0.8
12 Evan de Schrijver Zeeland Atletiek 11.45 699 +0.9
13 Sergio van der Meide PAC 11.64 0 +0.9
14 Royce Zaadnoordijk Leiden Atletiek 11.68 648 +0.9
15 Synnargio Ignatia DEM 11.83 0 +0.3
16 Stijn van Weegberg Leiden Atletiek 11.87 0 +0.9
16 Mitchell Emmers Attila 11.87 0 +0.9
18 Jurgen van der Zwet De Spartaan 11.89 603 +0.3
19 Arno Kapteijns Prins Hendrik 12.06 0 +0.3
20 Anthony Markus Lycurgus 12.07 566 +0.3
21 Yannick van Til Ciko `66 12.20 0 +0.3
22 Steven Oosterkamp De Spartaan 12.21 0 +0.3
23 Jesse Pupping Lycurgus 12.78 0 +0.3
24 Jurriaan Berger Zeeland Atletiek 13.90 0 +0.3
400 meter 400m T Ptn
1 Ramsey Angela PAC 49.43 831
2 Daan Lubberdink Ciko `66 49.58 824
3 Royce Zaadnoordijk Leiden Atletiek 50.19 797
4 Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 50.39 788
5 Jeroen Reijman Leiden Atletiek 51.22 0
6 Bryan Pronk PAC 51.39 0
7 Evan de Schrijver Zeeland Atletiek 51.65 734
8 Martijn Meijer Prins Hendrik 51.77 729
9 Martin Oonincx Spado 52.37 704
10 Thijmen Dofferhoff De Spartaan 52.59 695
11 Davis Hagedoorn DEM 53.69 651
12 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Lycurgus 53.86 645
13 JaÔr Wielzen Phanos 54.01 639
14 Mats Tjepkema Lycurgus 54.43 0
15 Hans den Boer DEM 54.45 0
16 Merthijn Roggeveen Attila 54.99 602
17 Luwe Groot Phanos 55.73 0
18 Joost Dofferhoff De Spartaan 56.16 0
19 Youri Janssens Spado 59.02 0
. Casper Kremers Prins Hendrik DQ 0
. Casper Meijer AV 1923 DNS 0
. Mitchell Emmers Attila DNS 0
800 meter 800m T Ptn
1 Jens van Gelderen Lycurgus 1.59.24 761
2 Achraf Boutkabout PAC 1.59.90 749
3 Thijmen Dofferhoff De Spartaan 2.01.05 730
4 Jelte van Atten Leiden Atletiek 2.02.51 705
5 Toon IJzerman Spado 2.02.74 701
6 Stein Glastra AV 1923 2.03.62 687
7 Victor van der Wel PAC 2.03.81 0
8 Giel Ritmeijer AV 1923 2.03.87 0
9 Wouter Verstraate Zeeland Atletiek 2.04.27 676
10 Pim Tolmeijer Ciko `66 2.04.38 675
11 Jordi Bot Zeeland Atletiek 2.04.50 0
12 Bart Maas Ciko `66 2.05.02 0
13 Jasper Janssen Prins Hendrik 2.05.07 664
14 Troy de Juncker Attila 2.06.71 638
15 Brent Cuijpers Prins Hendrik 2.07.86 0
16 Jelco Kohlenberg DEM 2.08.45 611
17 Casper van der Luijt Leiden Atletiek 2.09.50 0
18 Rafael Gridelli Phanos 2.13.06 544
19 Jaro IJpelaar Attila 2.17.52 0
20 Alex van Noort De Spartaan 2.20.72 0
21 Youri Janssens Spado 2.22.26 0
3000 meter 3000m T Ptn
1 Sem van den Eijnde Ciko `66 9.12.42 715
2 Thomas Cremers Ciko `66 9.13.67 0
3 Franklin van Anrooij Zeeland Atletiek 9.14.47 708
4 Max Polak PAC 9.15.56 704
5 Thaem Mous PAC 9.21.95 0
6 Thijs Houbiers Leiden Atletiek 9.37.50 630
7 Zeb Beelen De Spartaan 9.39.70 623
8 Levi Engels AV 1923 9.41.94 616
9 Cas Kopmels Leiden Atletiek 9.47.38 0
10 Tijmen van 't Land Lycurgus 9.49.48 592
11 Bart Balkenende Zeeland Atletiek 9.56.97 0
12 Tijke Wentink Attila 10.03.38 550
13 Marvin Boschman Spado 10.25.91 486
14 Jules de Pinth Prins Hendrik 10.26.69 484
15 Sareje Bulale Phanos 10.31.74 470
16 Thom Vessies DEM 10.52.81 415
17 Thomas van Delft De Spartaan 10.53.43 0
18 Mike van der Biezen Prins Hendrik 11.22.73 0
19 Rick Govers Spado 11.29.43 0
. Tsega Kifle AV 1923 DNS 0
. Jorg Schellekens Attila DNS 0
. Basile Wieser Phanos DNF 0
110 meter horden (99cm) 110mH T Ptn
1 Liam van der Schaaf Phanos 14.37 919 +0.7
2 David Staat Attila 14.52 901 +0.7
3 Yslain Verwaal PAC 14.90 859 +0.7
4 Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 15.09 839 +0.7
5 Martijn Meijer Prins Hendrik 15.24 823 +0.7
6 Rafael Raap PAC 15.29 0 +0.7
7 Jan Janssen Prins Hendrik 15.46 0 +0.7
8 Guus Nijkamp Spado 15.48 799 +0.6
9 Danny Ediagbonya Ciko `66 15.51 796 +0.7
10 Jurgen van der Zwet De Spartaan 15.58 789 +0.7
11 Jim van Gorkum Spado 15.68 0 +0.7
12 Julian Record AV 1923 15.86 0 +0.7
13 Tijmen Ottenheim Leiden Atletiek 15.96 753 +0.6
14 Jelle de Jong Lycurgus 16.02 747 +0.7
15 Yannick van Til Ciko `66 16.22 0 +0.7
16 Davis Hagedoorn DEM 16.28 723 +0.7
17 Pelle Gelderblom Zeeland Atletiek 16.45 708 +0.6
18 Jesse Verdoes De Spartaan 16.67 0 +0.6
19 Joost Koet Leiden Atletiek 17.09 0 +0.6
20 Jasper Heikoop Zeeland Atletiek 19.95 0 +0.6
. Vyron Saridin DEM DQ 0 +0.6
4 x 100m Estafette Team Tijd Punten
1 PAC 42.86 876
2 Phanos 42.98 868
3 AV 1923 43.33 846
4 Leiden Atletiek 43.73 821
5 Spado 43.75 820
6 Ciko `66 44.15 796
7 DEM 44.62 767
8 Attila 44.85 754
9 Prins Hendrik 45.57 712
10 Lycurgus 45.66 707
11 Zeeland Atletiek 45.69 705
12 De Spartaan 46.87 640
Speerwerpen 800 gram Speer T Ptn
1 Tom Egbers Ciko `66 57.72 733
2 Mats Tjepkema Lycurgus 51.99 660
3 Sven Poelmann Phanos 51.45 652
4 Elmar Koster PAC 49.80 630
5 Finnian van der Steenhoven PAC 47.44 0
6 Julius Ediagbonya Ciko `66 46.96 0
7 Arno Kapteijns Prins Hendrik 46.36 583
8 Jan Janssen Prins Hendrik 46.10 0
9 Floris Aarts AV 1923 45.09 565
10 Finn de Leng Zeeland Atletiek 44.10 551
11 Thieme Schmidt Leiden Atletiek 42.72 531
12 Richard Assendelft De Spartaan 42.46 528
13 Stijn Pauli Leiden Atletiek 41.94 0
14 Youri Sheppard Spado 41.60 515
15 Niels Poelwijk AV 1923 39.66 0
16 Arjen de Kock Spado 36.99 0
17 Marnick Los Zeeland Atletiek 36.74 0
18 Felix Burger Phanos 35.39 0
19 Wolf Nederpel De Spartaan 34.52 0
20 Marten Voorberg Lycurgus 34.34 0
21 Bob Bugter Attila 33.28 385
22 Jaro IJpelaar Attila 32.80 0
23 Jamaal Awad DEM 31.90 362
. YaŽl Scope DEM DNS 0
Kogelstoten 6 kilogram Kogel T Ptn
1 Marijn van den Born PAC 16.39 870
2 Sven Poelmann Phanos 15.98 847
3 Timo in 't Hout PAC 15.05 0
4 Mattijs Mols Attila 13.55 700
5 Nout van den Bos Zeeland Atletiek 13.48 696
6 Wouter Nieuwhof Ciko `66 12.65 643
7 Jelle de Jong Lycurgus 12.54 635
8 Gerben Dofferhoff Leiden Atletiek 12.17 611
9 Jan Janssen Prins Hendrik 12.13 609
10 Johnny van Schooneveld AV 1923 11.34 555
11 Peter Siers Ciko `66 11.30 0
12 Wolf Nederpel De Spartaan 10.84 520
13 Alexander Soethout DEM 10.82 519
14 Mart Kroon De Spartaan 10.77 0
15 Jorg Kroon Prins Hendrik 10.76 0
16 Stephan Huis in 't Veld Spado 10.46 494
17 Tijmen Ottenheim Leiden Atletiek 10.40 0
18 Marten Voorberg Lycurgus 9.80 0
19 Niels Poelwijk AV 1923 9.77 0
20 Arjen de Kock Spado 9.62 0
21 Jasper Heikoop Zeeland Atletiek 8.47 0
. Kevin Jansen DEM DNS 0
Kogelslingeren 6 kilogram Kogelsl T Ptn
1 Stephan Huis in 't Veld Spado 50.60 811
2 Thieme Schmidt Leiden Atletiek 42.51 694
3 Quinten van der Veer PAC 40.49 663
4 Daan Pauw Prins Hendrik 34.77 571
5 Mattijs Mols Attila 29.86 486
6 Koen van Ligten Ciko `66 29.49 479
7 Nout van den Bos Zeeland Atletiek 29.17 473
8 Marten Voorberg Lycurgus 27.35 440
9 Mart Kroon De Spartaan 21.34 319
10 Synnargio Ignatia DEM 19.06 269
11 Felix Burger Phanos 16.37 206
. Niels Poelwijk AV 1923 NM 0
Hoogspringen Hoog T Ptn
1 Sven van Merode Spado 2.00 857
2 Julian Record AV 1923 1.95 813
2 Rafael Raap PAC 1.95 813
2 Peter Siers Ciko `66 1.95 813
5 Vincent Staat Attila 1.90 769
6 Julius Ediagbonya Ciko `66 1.90 0
7 Jelle de Jong Lycurgus 1.85 725
7 Ruben van Weerdenburg De Spartaan 1.85 725
7 Daan Gielen Prins Hendrik 1.85 725
7 Lars Dirkzwager Zeeland Atletiek 1.85 725
11 Jelmer van Diepen Lycurgus 1.80 0
11 Tim van der Heide AV 1923 1.80 0
13 Tijmen Ottenheim Leiden Atletiek 1.80 680
14 Leander den Boer PAC 1.80 0
15 Joshua Wegman Leiden Atletiek 1.75 0
15 Jesse Verdoes De Spartaan 1.75 0
17 Davis Hagedoorn DEM 1.75 634
18 Tim de Wit Spado 1.75 0
19 Jaro IJpelaar Attila 1.70 0
19 Robin Schmitz Prins Hendrik 1.70 0
21 Luwe Groot Phanos 1.55 444
22 Jurriaan Berger Zeeland Atletiek 1.55 0
. YaŽl Scope DEM NM 0
. Liam van der Schaaf Phanos DNS 0
Polsstokhoogspringen Polshoog T Ptn
1 Koen Koenders Prins Hendrik 4.40 909
2 Sjoerd van Deudekom Lycurgus 4.30 884
3 Philip van de Beek Phanos 4.20 858
3 Daan Spiljard PAC 4.20 858
5 Julian Record AV 1923 3.60 700
6 Alexander Soethout DEM 3.50 673
6 Koen van Ligten Ciko `66 3.50 673
8 Finn de Leng Zeeland Atletiek 3.20 587
9 Jurgen van der Zwet De Spartaan 3.10 558
10 Arjen de Kock Spado 3.00 528
. Stein Wisse Leiden Atletiek NM 0
. Guus van Iersel Attila NM 0
Verspringen Ver T Ptn
1 Alexander Soethout DEM 6.65 746 -0.1
2 Sergio van der Meide PAC 6.59 734 +0.0
3 Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 6.50 714 +0.4
4 Danny Ediagbonya Ciko `66 6.37 686 -0.6
5 Olav Donker Prins Hendrik 6.35 682 -0.9
6 Johnny van Schooneveld AV 1923 6.32 0 -0.2
7 Quincy Stjeward Phanos 6.26 662 -0.1
8 Pelle Gelderblom Zeeland Atletiek 6.03 612 -0.8
9 Vincent Staat Attila 6.02 609 +0.6
10 Jarik Beukers De Spartaan 6.01 607 -0.1
11 Tom Egbers Ciko `66 5.97 0 +0.9
12 Stein Wisse Leiden Atletiek 5.89 580 +0.1
13 Ruben van Weerdenburg De Spartaan 5.89 0 +0.8
14 Wislet de Hair Spado 5.88 578 -0.8
15 Joshua Wegman Leiden Atletiek 5.86 0 +0.1
16 Evbako Ogbeide PAC 5.85 0 -0.1
17 Sjoerd Wezelenburg Lycurgus 5.83 567 -0.5
18 Anthony Markus Lycurgus 5.82 0 +0.0
19 Domingos Muanza Attila 5.78 0 -0.3
20 Teun Peeters Prins Hendrik 5.64 0 -0.3
21 Koert Remijn DEM 5.59 0 +0.2
22 Imre Fodi Phanos 5.27 0 -0.8
23 Jelle Evers Spado 5.25 0 -0.6
Meisjes Junior A
100 meter 100m T Ptn
1 Tasa Jiya Lycurgus 12.00 873 +1.0
2 Andrea Bouma De Spartaan 12.05 862 +1.0
3 Yasmin Liverpool Leiden Atletiek 12.29 813 +1.0
4 Lianne van Krieken Prins Hendrik 12.41 789 +1.0
5 Myke van de Wiel Sprint 12.47 777 +1.0
6 Fenna Klapwijk PAC 12.49 773 +1.0
7 Joanny Loeffen ARV Ilion 12.63 746 +1.0
8 Janke Strijp AV 1923 12.66 740 +1.0
9 Stevie Eekman PAC 12.68 0 +1.0
10 Anniek Nijhof AAC `61 12.76 721 +1.0
11 Dewi Lafontaine Haag Atletiek 12.83 708 +1.0
12 Anna Postema Prins Hendrik 12.92 0 +1.0
13 Beau Winnubst AAC 12.95 685 +1.0
14 ZoŽ Meyer Sprint 12.98 0 +1.0
15 Thelma Solleveld Olympus `70 13.16 648 +0.0
16 Marijke Wijnmaalen ARV Ilion 13.42 0 +1.0
17 Juliette Pluimert De Spartaan 13.43 0 +1.0
18 Emma Gommers Leiden Atletiek 13.46 0 +0.0
19 Rosita Abdollah AV 1923 13.47 0 +0.0
20 Hanna Voorberg Lycurgus 13.78 0 +0.0
21 Anouk Dekkers Haag Atletiek 13.86 0 +0.0
22 Carmen Bruins AAC `61 13.87 0 +0.0
23 Aline Philipsen Olympus `70 13.94 0 +0.0
24 Zola Zwerver AAC 14.05 0 +0.0
400 meter 400m T Ptn
1 Andrea Bouma De Spartaan 57.28 865
2 Yasmin Liverpool Leiden Atletiek 57.30 865
3 Thelma Solleveld Olympus `70 57.93 844
4 Nele van den Broek Sprint 58.94 810
5 Nikki Kraaijeveld AAC 59.10 805
6 Lisanne Schoonebeek Lycurgus 59.46 794
7 Corinde van Es PAC 59.80 783
8 Judith de Heer AAC `61 59.81 783
9 Janke Strijp AV 1923 1.00.01 777
10 Jasmijn van Iersel PAC 1.01.33 0
11 Janna van Burik Haag Atletiek 1.01.57 730
12 Lotte van Stijn De Spartaan 1.01.70 0
13 Emma Gommers Leiden Atletiek 1.01.75 0
14 Kim Traas AAC 1.02.08 0
15 Maaike Schoute Lycurgus 1.02.37 0
16 Elise Pelgrim Prins Hendrik 1.03.10 686
17 Sanne Haanen Sprint 1.06.23 0
18 Mieke Brinkman ARV Ilion 1.09.01 534
19 Suzanne van den Berge Olympus `70 1.10.12 0
. Evy Spierings Prins Hendrik DNS 0
800 meter 800m T Ptn
1 Corinde van Es PAC 2.12.39 891
2 Roos van Elk Leiden Atletiek 2.12.64 888
3 Danaid Prinsen Lycurgus 2.13.47 876
4 Linda Alzate Ramirez ARV Ilion 2.16.64 833
5 Emma Dekker Olympus `70 2.19.67 794
6 Marije Hijman PAC 2.20.38 0
7 Rebecca Hulshof De Spartaan 2.20.69 781
8 Naomi van Daalen Leiden Atletiek 2.25.63 0
9 Nora Winter Lycurgus 2.26.55 0
10 Anne van de Wiel Sprint 2.27.82 696
11 Sophie Schoonebeek Prins Hendrik 2.31.42 657
12 Kiki Verroen Haag Atletiek 2.31.60 655
13 Tamar Nijhof AAC `61 2.31.62 654
14 Anneloes Pluimert De Spartaan 2.39.76 0
15 Lisanne Wendling ARV Ilion 2.41.29 0
16 Suzanne de Jong Olympus `70 2.44.39 0
17 Tara Yoro AV 1923 2.46.73 507
18 Loeka Klok AV 1923 2.46.78 0
19 Beau Winnubst AAC 2.51.30 467
20 Zola Zwerver AAC 3.00.46 0
1500 meter 1500m T Ptn
1 Diane van Es PAC 4.36.54 834
2 Lisan Duijvestijn Olympus `70 4.42.07 794
3 Kayla Smith Leiden Atletiek 4.42.80 789
4 Marjet Groen Lycurgus 4.45.84 768
5 Silke Brakkee PAC 5.02.94 0
6 Pamela Alzate Ramirez ARV Ilion 5.05.90 640
7 Carmen Oosterkamp De Spartaan 5.09.72 618
8 Bess van Noord Lycurgus 5.11.73 0
9 Patou Vellekoop Haag Atletiek 5.25.76 529
10 Hanna Kloek Sprint 5.30.47 505
11 Lynn van Toledo Olympus `70 5.34.56 0
12 Amber van Elk Leiden Atletiek 5.36.91 0
13 Sophie van Leeuwen Prins Hendrik 5.37.49 470
14 Lianne Daan De Spartaan 5.52.47 0
15 Rochan Comello AV 1923 5.57.19 379
16 Merit Schuurman AAC 6.12.96 313
17 Carmen Bruins AAC `61 6.29.04 251
100 meter horden (84cm) 100mH T Ptn
1 Anna Postema Prins Hendrik 14.59 795 -0.1
2 Joanny Loeffen ARV Ilion 14.78 773 -0.1
3 Janke Strijp AV 1923 14.88 762 -0.1
4 Dewi Lafontaine Haag Atletiek 14.98 751 +0.9
5 Eva Tetteroo Olympus `70 15.03 746 -0.1
6 Anne van de Wiel Sprint 15.37 709 -0.1
7 Nikki Kraaijeveld AAC 15.55 691 -0.1
8 Lisanne Schoonebeek Lycurgus 15.56 690 -0.1
9 Iris de Ruiter AV 1923 15.68 0 +0.9
10 Kim de Vos PAC 15.70 675 +
11 Zyna van de Poel De Spartaan 15.97 649 +0.9
12 Noa van Ginneken Prins Hendrik 16.13 0 -0.1
13 Pleun Hutten Sprint 16.40 0 +0.9
14 Shanna Mol Lycurgus 16.86 0 +1.2
15 Sophie Jebose AAC 16.98 0 +0.9
16 Rebecca Hulshof De Spartaan 17.12 0 +1.2
17 Pien Kuiper Haag Atletiek 17.14 0 +0.9
18 Puck van Wiltenburg PAC 17.73 0 +1.2
19 Lysette Wanders ARV Ilion 17.76 0 +1.2
20 Carmen Bruins AAC `61 18.39 446 +1.2
21 Amal Maatoug Leiden Atletiek 19.24 386 +1.2
22 Suzanne van den Berge Olympus `70 19.26 0 +1.2
. Janneke Lemmerzaal Leiden Atletiek DNF 0 +0.9
4 x 100m Estafette Team Tijd Punten
1 PAC 48.03 869
2 Leiden Atletiek 48.95 821
3 De Spartaan 49.02 817
4 Prins Hendrik 49.60 788
5 AAC `61 50.13 762
6 Lycurgus 50.20 759
7 AAC 50.57 741
8 AV 1923 51.20 711
9 Haag Atletiek 52.25 663
10 Olympus `70 54.40 570
11 ARV Ilion DQ 0
11 Sprint DQ 0
Speerwerpen 600 gram Speer T Ptn
1 Dewi Lafontaine Haag Atletiek 45.63 851
2 Lieke Schmidt Leiden Atletiek 39.78 763
3 Iris de Ruiter AV 1923 38.44 742
4 Tosca Smit Haag Atletiek 38.20 0
5 Anne van de Wiel Sprint 37.42 725
6 Charlotte Hopman Lycurgus 37.22 722
7 Eva Tetteroo Olympus `70 34.91 684
8 Zyna van de Poel De Spartaan 34.41 676
9 Keeley Heijdeman AAC 34.02 669
10 Camille van de Brug PAC 33.39 658
11 Tamara Eleonora ARV Ilion 32.68 646
12 Stevy-Jane Nederveen PAC 32.54 0
13 Maxime Beverwijk Prins Hendrik 32.49 643
14 Marit de Jongh Sprint 29.26 0
15 Astrid Jonkers AAC `61 28.69 575
16 Lianne Daan De Spartaan 28.56 0
17 Amal Maatoug Leiden Atletiek 28.01 0
18 Roos Peeters Prins Hendrik 27.82 0
19 Emma de Koning Lycurgus 25.46 0
20 Tamar Nijhof AAC `61 23.91 0
21 Naseya Weinchard AV 1923 23.50 0
. Romy de Smit ARV Ilion NM 0
. Megan Hoogland AAC DNS 0
. Epola Ngoye Olympus `70 DNS 0
Kogelstoten 4 kilogram Kogel T Ptn
1 Keeley Heijdeman AAC 12.48 748
2 Enid Duut PAC 11.94 715
3 Dara Obot Haag Atletiek 11.62 695
4 Zyna van de Poel De Spartaan 11.45 685
5 Racquelle Biezen AV 1923 11.31 676
6 Joanny Loeffen ARV Ilion 11.20 669
7 Kim de Vos PAC 10.84 0
8 Paulien Lockhorn Sprint 10.78 641
9 Lucinde Wiersema Leiden Atletiek 0.35 613
10 Inge de Willigen De Spartaan 9.80 0
11 Edikan Ekpo Haag Atletiek 9.79 0
12 Marije Efdee Leiden Atletiek 9.70 0
13 Hanna Voorberg Lycurgus 9.62 563
14 Amber van Malsen Sprint 9.60 0
15 Maxime Beverwijk Prins Hendrik 9.57 560
16 Justine Zwier AV 1923 9.36 0
17 Charlotte Hopman Lycurgus 8.76 0
18 Lysette Wanders ARV Ilion 8.60 0
19 Julia Wolbink AAC 8.59 0
20 Astrid Jonkers AAC `61 8.38 475
21 Danique de Brabander Olympus `70 8.18 460
22 Noa Dhore AAC `61 7.82 0
Kogelslingeren 4 kilogram Kogelsl T Ptn
1 Marije Efdee Leiden Atletiek 45.39 820
2 Dara Obot Haag Atletiek 42.10 774
3 Lotte van Gerven Lycurgus 32.82 635
4 Enid Duut PAC 29.02 572
5 Roos Peeters Prins Hendrik 28.17 558
6 Paulien Lockhorn Sprint 26.93 536
7 Dorien Oosterhuis ARV Ilion 26.07 521
8 Inge de Willigen De Spartaan 24.75 497
9 Racquelle Biezen AV 1923 24.42 491
10 Danique de Brabander Olympus `70 21.29 430
11 Julia Wolbink AAC 20.74 419
12 Astrid Jonkers AAC `61 15.75 312
Hoogspringen Hoog T Ptn
1 Sterre de Booy ARV Ilion 1.65 883
1 Eva Tetteroo Olympus `70 1.65 883
1 Kimberley Booij De Spartaan 1.65 883
1 Fleurine van Beek Haag Atletiek 1.65 883
1 Nicole Etman PAC 1.65 883
6 Tasa Jiya Lycurgus 1.60 832
6 Iris de Ruiter AV 1923 1.60 832
6 Nele van den Broek Sprint 1.60 832
9 Mabel Korporaal AAC 1.55 779
10 Racquelle Biezen AV 1923 1.55 0
11 Lucinde Wiersema Leiden Atletiek 1.55 779
12 Nynke Jongejan Leiden Atletiek 1.50 0
12 Pleun Hutten Sprint 1.50 0
14 Elise Jocaille Prins Hendrik 1.50 726
15 Romee van Essen Lycurgus 1.45 0
15 Nyke van de Poel De Spartaan 1.45 0
15 Danielle Tinkhof PAC 1.45 0
18 Anniek Nijhof AAC `61 1.45 672
19 Elise Pelgrim Prins Hendrik 1.40 0
20 Romy de Smit ARV Ilion 1.35 0
20 Edikan Ekpo Haag Atletiek 1.35 0
. Megan Hoogland AAC DNS 0
Verspringen Ver T Ptn
1 Pauline Hondema Lycurgus 5.65 828 +0.5
2 Tara Yoro AV 1923 5.44 780 +0.2
2 Myke van de Wiel Sprint 5.44 780 +0.2
4 Lianne van Krieken Prins Hendrik 5.43 778 -0.7
5 Janneke Lemmerzaal Leiden Atletiek 5.35 760 +0.0
6 Sterre de Booy ARV Ilion 5.24 734 -0.1
7 Noa Dhore AAC `61 5.23 732 +0.2
8 Nicole Etman PAC 5.17 717 -1.8
9 Killiana Heijmans PAC 5.09 0 +0.0
10 Merit Schuurman AAC 5.05 689 +0.4
11 Sanne Vermeij De Spartaan 5.01 679 -0.3
12 Livia Tromp Haag Atletiek 5.00 677 -0.8
13 Maureen Pelgrim Prins Hendrik 4.99 0 -0.3
14 Justine Zwier AV 1923 4.92 0 +0.0
15 Sophie Jebose AAC 4.90 0 -1.1
16 Marijke Wijnmaalen ARV Ilion 4.84 0 +0.1
17 Yvon Schreuder Leiden Atletiek 4.82 0 +0.4
18 Lotte van Stijn De Spartaan 4.67 0 -0.9
19 ZoŽ Tromp Haag Atletiek 4.61 0 +0.4
20 Aline Philipsen Olympus `70 4.42 533 -0.3
21 Sanne Haanen Sprint 4.38 0 -0.4
22 Minke Bosma Lycurgus 4.26 0 -0.8
23 Epola Ngoye Olympus `70 3.76 0 +0.3

Bovenkant pagina
A competitie andere jaren
Startpagina
Laatst bijgewerkt op: 01.11.2016